E activites

 
classement lateral
album photos
 
 
prensa
 
matele
verlavenir cartel
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

classement lateral

 

album photos

 

prensa

 

matele

 

lameuse

 

lavenir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 album fotos confirmas

classement lateral

prensa

lavenir

02bickkers

 

 

 

 

 

 

A Noms des participants Dossard Chrono
1 Monville Louis - Goubau Johan 42 2:05:51
2 Denis Sylvain - Didier Antoine 31 2:06:34
3 Nicolas Bastien - Piron Julien 38 2:15:47
4 Boque Pierre - Scius Philippe  48  2:19:04
5 Dion Cyprien - Laforge Mickael 67   2:24:07
6 Legros Simon - Watte Jean François  2 2:25:31
7 Wiart Yves - Demanet Gil  55 2:29:55
8 Licherte Éric - Hance Thibaut 28  2:31:16
9 Lambrechts Benjamin - Croquet Jonathan 34  2:33:12
10 Monnoyer Damien - Finne Clément 5 2:33:22
11  Mine Nicolas - Groyne Edouard 60  2:33:28
12 Bastien Francis - Dricot Nicolas 22 2:35:32
13  Van Gastel Cédric - Meuleman Damien 64   2:39:29
14  Maes David - Gysels Jietsen 57   2:42:11
15  Kibardin Vladimir - Dekoster Luc 61  2:42:14
16  Mommer Pierre - Schoonbroodt Gaëtan  23   2:42:18
17  Bastin Valéry - Weynant François  33   2:43:30
18  Proes Mickael - Flores Olivia 13   2:43:51
19  Dormal Stéphane - Jacqmin Éric 21  2:44:22
20  Lardinois Christophe - Leheureux Olivier 66  2:46:04
21 Pirlot Augustin - Vanackere Gilles 18  2:46:04
22  Debehogne Jonathan - Debruyne Pierre 35   2:47:30
23  Fabry Benoît - Leclercq Fabrice 59   2:53:03
24  Leonet Martin - Nonet Ludwig 49   2:56:21
25  Dessoy Arnaud - André Cédric  10   2:56:25
26  Étienne Xavier - Watelett Jenny 63  2:59:26
27  Gilson Frédéric - Fontaine Vianel  3:02:38
28  Temmerman Maxime - Tuaux Mathias  50   3:02:51
29  Trémouroux Sébastien - Michels Benoît 28   3:03:51
30  Pirlot Joffraoy - Bernard Damien 11   3:04:34
31  Huysmans Paul - Biren Isabelle 37   3:04:51
32  Denis Maverick - Nicks Quentin 29   3:07:52
33  Lauwers Alain - Bauvignet Quentin 30   3:12:49
34  Van Damme Nathalie - Claus Marie 8  3:13:55
35  Sélenne Laurance - Monville Bernard 32   3:14:21
36  De Valcke Gregory - Lavry Michael   46   3:15:00
37  Mertens Fiona - Calande Geoffrey 20  3:17:24
38  Rémi Lejeune - Ruyssen Denis  69  3:18:55
39  Hibo Cédric - Coetsier Jerôme    1   3:20:07
40 De Baets David - Marchal Gilles  58   3:20:08
41  Lecoyer Julien - Buchet Yanis   72    3:22:58
42  Robert Jonathan - Rosu Stéphanie   3:23:59
43  Piraprez Manu - Theys Sophie  39   3:27:02
44  Toisoul Martin - Toisoul Éric 52   3:27:03
45  Baeken Damien - Bultot Gregory 12   3:27:06
46  Sinte Julien - Salpetier Régis
9  3:27:31
47  Heymans Laurant - Sinet Alain 41  3:30:20
48  François Jerôme - Tormen Alaric 14   3:33:38
49  Janssen Jean-François - Grutman Larry  44   3:33:41
50  Demeure Noélie - Pirlot Pierre  51   3:35:54
51  De la Valée Poussin Nicolas et Guy  19   3:36:23
52  Collignon Thomas - Gonzalez Christophe 25   3:36:38
53  Ronvaux Luc - Jadot Sylvain  56   3:38:09
54  Rosoux Lionel - Tomen Charlie 43   3:42:26
55  Vanackere Patrick - Brohee Jérémie  15   3:46:17
56  Jacquemin Pascal - Denayer Thibaut  26   3:51:19

57

Wavreille Hervé - Aoust Jean Philippe 4  3:57:44
58 Dobranche Stérphane - Fostier Fabrice 54  3:58:05
59 Blanchy Arnaud - Blanchy William 3 4:06:34
60 Monin Kévin - Di Blas Audry 17  4:09:27
61 Custinne Grégory - Robaye Julien 16  4:13:58
62 Desiron Anaïs - Medaets Alizée 27  4:29:32
63 Lecat Rémy - Havenith Sandy 65 4:40:49
64 Vullo Sara - Michel Nadège 47 DNF
64 Lejeune Sven - Pierre Julien 53 DNF
66 Villance Audrey - Simon Julie 24 DNS
66 D'Ans Tierry - Flamand Guillaume 36 DNS
66 Van de Velde Steven - Servaege Vincent 40 DNS
66 Lejeune Axel - Lejeune Alain 45 DNS
66 Cauwenbergh Katja - Meter Ilona 62 DNS
66 Moreels Guillaume - Melot Lionel 70 DNS
66 Belot Simon - Schietecat Nicolas 71 DNS